JF大村湾漁協組合




CTFA(Cosmetic, Toiletry and Fragrance Association:米国化粧品工業会)からのメール



【Please go to the "INCI Name Application" system to see your INCI name as assigned by the International Nomenclature Committee. You will receive your formal INCI name assignment letter by mail. Application No.: 4-09-2007-6826 Trade Name: DN-NMK Assigned INCI Name: Water (and) Alcohol (and) Apostichopus Japonicus Extract】



ナマコエキスのINCI名は、【Apostichopus Japonicus Extract】になります。
















日本化粧品工業連合会表示名称決定通知書

表示名称取得通知